Amazing Apartment In Sevilla With Wifi

San Jacinto 24, 41003 Seville, Spain

  • Up to 2 guests
  • Up to 45 m²
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Parking

Amazing Apartment In Sevilla With Wifi is 932 m from the centre. Guests can expect air conditioning, parking and free Wi-Fi.

Featuring a private entrance and free WiFi, the 5-star Amazing Apartment In Sevilla With Wifi is located in Seville's Triana district, just 300 metres from the iconic Triana Bridge. This apartment includes one room and offers outdoor furniture for relaxing moments.

The property sits 1.1 km from Plaza de Armas, while the Royal Alcázar of Seville is only 1.8 km away. Guests will also find La Giralda and Sevilla Cathedral within 1.4 km, with Barrio Santa Cruz, Santa María La Blanca Church and Maestranza Bullring nearby. Seville Airport lies 12 km from the apartment.

This air-conditioned accommodation features a separate bedroom with one bed, a living room and a fully equipped kitchen complete with kitchenware, stovetop, dishwasher, microwave, coffee machine as well as tea and coffee making facilities. The private bathroom offers a shower and hairdryer for convenience. Additional in-room amenities include an iron with ironing board and a washing machine.

Guests benefit from amenities such as street parking availability and smoke detectors throughout the ground-floor unit. A lift provides easy access to the apartment while television access complements free WiFi available in all areas.

Select dates to see prices

Select your room

One-Bedroom Apartment

  • private bathroom
  • kitchenette
  • kitchen

2 guests45 m²private bathroom

Amazing Apartment In Sevilla With Wifi - amenities

  • Complimentary WiFi
  • Car park
  • Temperature control
  • non-smoking throughout
  • Elevator

House Rules

Stay times

Check-inFrom Until hours
Check-outFrom Until hours

Pets

  • Pets are not permitted.
Important information

Hen, stag, or similar parties are not allowed.

The full reservation amount is due prior to arrival. will send a confirmation with detailed payment information.

Property details and key collection instructions will be emailed after full payment.

Contact methods
☎ telephone
@ E-mail
License number:
  • A/SE/00315
 

Frequently asked questions

What are the check-in and check-out times at Amazing Apartment In Sevilla With Wifi?

Check-in: from 16:00 to 20:00. Check-out: until 10:00.

Does Amazing Apartment In Sevilla With Wifi provide parking?

Parking is available.

Is Wi-Fi available at Amazing Apartment In Sevilla With Wifi?

Wi-Fi is available on site.

How many guests can stay at Amazing Apartment In Sevilla With Wifi?

The largest available option accommodates up to 2 guests.

Where is Amazing Apartment In Sevilla With Wifi located?

The property is located in Seville.

Amazing Apartment In Sevilla With Wifi on the map: Seville

Check the property’s location and nearby places on the map.

Reviews of Amazing Apartment In Sevilla With Wifi

Read reviews of the property or add your own.

No reviews for Amazing Apartment In Sevilla With Wifi yet. Add yours on seville-hotels.com

Read more reviews on Booking.com.

Your review

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10